ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HELEN B - IMO 7915644

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:HELEN BAdded:Mar 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:7915644Hits:531
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Photo Pleace - Port of Rio Grande - Brazil
Date - 22/07/2007

IMO Added 7915644
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Helen B.
IMO:7915644
Former name(s):
- Berge Helene (Until 1993 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:41,644 tons
Summer DWT:69,420 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Berge Helene
© pieter melissen
Helen B
© Federico Bolognini
HELEN B
© friendship
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 531 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!