ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dallington - IMO 7403550

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rob Renes [View profile]Title:DallingtonAdded:Oct 26, 2007
Captured:September 16, 2007IMO:7403550Hits:366
Location:Ijmuiden, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Place: IJmuiden
Date: 16-09-2007
Owner: Stephenson Clarke Shipping Limited
Flag: Isle of Men
Built: 1975 / 1995
Call Sign : GUTE
Gross tonnage : 7788
LOA: 137,5 m
Vessel Identification
Name:Lena Koleva
IMO:7403550
Flag:Bulgaria
MMSI:207347000
Callsign:LZSH
Former name(s):
- Dallington (Until 2010 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,788 tons
Summer DWT:12,140 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Varna
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LENA KOLEVA
© evgenii 10
LENA KOLEVA
© Tore Hettervik
LENA KOLEVA
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 366 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!