ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Fezzano - IMO 9021667

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:FezzanoAdded:Oct 27, 2007
Captured:IMO:9021667Hits:491
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
BrunsbŁttel (Kiel-Kanal) 26.10.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Golden
IMO:9021667
Former name(s):
- Golden Miller (Until 2014 Jun)
- Fezzano (Until 2007 Nov 20)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:11,361 tons
Summer DWT:16,225 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 491 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!