ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Xoh Peak - IMO 7374888

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:Xoh PeakAdded:Oct 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:7374888Hits:488
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
BrunsbŁttel (Kiel-Kanal) 28.10.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Xoh Paek
IMO:7374888
Flag:North Korea
Former name(s):
- So Baek (Until 2003 Jan)
- Dae Hung Ho (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,597 tons
Summer DWT:6,066 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Chongjin
Class society:Korea Classification Society
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
XOH PAEK
© miraflores
XOH PAEK
© miraflores
XOH PAEK
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 488 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!