ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LBB-1044 - IMO 8876649

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Erikas [View profile]Title:LBB-1044Added:Oct 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:8876649Hits:589
Photo Category: Fishing vessels loa less than 70ft/21m
Description:
Built in 1977
Call Sign: LYNO
Flag: Lithuania
[color=000033](Klaipeda, October 2007)[/color]
Vessel Identification
Name:Lbb 1044
IMO:8876649
MMSI:277213000
Callsign:LYNO
Former name(s):
- Lm 1044 (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:118 tons
Summer DWT:30 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LBB-1044
© Gena Anfimov
LBB-1044
© Gena Anfimov
LBB-1044
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 589 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!