ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INFINITE WISDOM - IMO 9276949

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:INFINITE WISDOMAdded:Oct 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:9276949Hits:427
Location:Rendsburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Passing Rendsburg eastwards in NOK / Kiel Canal on September 17, 2007 bound for St. Petersburg, Russia. IMO 9276949.

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Timber
IMO:9276949
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567478000
Callsign:HSB4766
Former name(s):
- Infinite Wisdom (Until 2013 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,295 tons
Summer DWT:12,540 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEA TIMBER
© johnmary
INFINITE WISDOM
© Gena Anfimov
INFINITE WISDOM
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 427 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!