ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rodos & Georgios I

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Jukka Koskimies [View profile]Title:Rodos & Georgios IAdded:Oct 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:515
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
At Lavrion, Greece on 20.9.3007

GEORGIOS I (IMO 6605943)
Gross tonnage : 1290
Type of ship : Oil Products Tanker
Built : in 1965 by Angyalfold, Budapest
Flag : Greece
Ex names: SEVERNYY DONETS -87, DIMITRIOS A. -88, PROTOPOROS 01, PETROS I -01
Details HERE

For RODOS see HERE
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 515 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!