ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Julien Coléou - IMO 9228681

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Romain López [View profile]Title:Julien ColéouAdded:Oct 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:9228681Hits:943
Photo Category: Patent Slip / Marine Railway / Purpose Built Area for Drydocking
Description:
Another view of this Scapêche bottom trawler.
Vessel Identification
Name:Julien Coleou
IMO:9228681
MMSI:226158000
Callsign:FHEV
Former name(s):
- Pierre Nicot (Until 2006 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:260 tons

Additional Information
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Julien Coléou
© 666
Julien Coléou
© 666
JULIEN COLEOU
© 061stephen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Romain López on Oct 31, 2007 17:58 (10 years ago)
Photo taken in july 2007.
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 943 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!