ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Longchamp - IMO 9005106

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:LongchampAdded:Oct 31, 2007
Captured:IMO:9005106Hits:488
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
BrunsbŁttel-Ostermoor (Kiel-Kanal) 31.10.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Eleanor I
IMO:9005106
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525006189
Callsign:JZWH
Former name(s):
- Longchamp (Until 2014 Jan)
- Leo Gas (Until 2000 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,415 tons
Summer DWT:4,316 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Makassar
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ELEANOR I
© Pak Agen
ELEANOR I
© Pak Agen
LEO GAS
© Jan Ove
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 488 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!