ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BBC MEXICO - IMO 9197557

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vijver [View profile]Title:BBC MEXICOAdded:Oct 14, 2007
Captured:IMO:9197557Hits:826
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Deborah
IMO:9197557
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304194000
Callsign:V2AP5
Former name(s):
- Bbc Mexico (Until 2011 Jun 07)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,895 tons
Summer DWT:5,018 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
8°29’8.48” N, 124°40’38.24” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 158° (79°)
Destination:
Location:Cdo
Arrival:21st Feb 2017
18:00:19 UTC
Last update:
16 hours 22 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 August 15th, 05:00:34 UTCCebu
2017 February 21st, 18:00:19 UTCCdo
More Of This Ship
DEBORAH
© jatrindojakarta
DEBORAH
© jatrindojakarta
DEBORAH
© jatrindojakarta
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 826 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!