ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LOTOS 1 - IMO 8031457

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:LOTOS 1Added:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8031457Hits:686
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporus) 05.07.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Lotos 1
IMO:8031457
Former name(s):
- Volgorechensk (Until 2004 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,570 tons
Summer DWT:1,625 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LOTOS 1
© evgenii 10
LOTOS 1
© babür halulu
LOTOS 1
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 686 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!