ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ST VALENTINA - IMO 9414735

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:ST VALENTINAAdded:Nov 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:9414735Hits:728
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul april 2007
Imo no 9414735
Vessel Identification
Name:Sabrina
IMO:9414735
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636013067
Callsign:A8KJ6
Former name(s):
- St.valentina (Until 2013 Jun)
- Lidia (Until 2007 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,278 tons
Summer DWT:10,030 tons
Length:128 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:4.1 m

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°14’36.16” N, 4°54’8.25” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.9kts, 86° (80°)
Destination:
Location:Ma Aga
Arrival:29th Sep 2018
22:00:10 UTC
Last update:
16 days 2 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 13th, 12:00:39 UTCAveiro/portugal
2018 July 20th, 12:00:12 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 July 10th, 18:00:19 UTCNos Kaliakra
2018 July 5th, 18:00:53 UTCBerdyansk/ukraine
2018 June 25th, 18:00:07 UTCMonfalcone
2018 June 11th, 01:00:14 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 May 24th, 04:00:21 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 May 7th, 12:00:03 UTCDamietta/egypt
2018 April 25th, 12:00:22 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 April 13th, 22:00:38 UTCMarghera/italy
More Of This Ship
Sabrina
© Frank Behrends
Sabrina
© Frank Behrends
SABRINA
© MattyBoy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 728 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!