ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JOVIALITY - IMO 8106434

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:JOVIALITYAdded:Nov 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:8106434Hits:596
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Isatnbul may.2006
Imo no 8106434
Sasebo H.I..1982
Vessel Identification
Name:Jin Ming
IMO:8106434
Former name(s):
- Joviality (Until 2009 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:28,224 tons
Summer DWT:45,564 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JOVIALITY
© Ilhan Kermen
JOVIALITY
© Magpaw
JOVIALITY
© Magpaw
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 596 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!