ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Flag Seaman - IMO 8412120

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bruno Leonardo Pricoli [View profile]Title:Flag SeamanAdded:Nov 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:8412120Hits:464
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Arriving in Santos on 28/10/2007.

Call Sign : SWAG
Gross tonnage : 35911
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier
Year of build : 1987
Flag : Greece

Photo ; Bruno Pricoli
Vessel Identification
Name:Flag Seaman
IMO:8412120
Former name(s):
- Oinoussian Seaman (Until 2002 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:35,911 tons
Summer DWT:64,235 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FLAG SEAMAN
© har
FLAG SEAMAN
© primedude
Flag Seaman
© Arki Wagner
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 464 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!