ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUCKY TRAMP - IMO 7305124

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:LUCKY TRAMPAdded:Nov 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:7305124Hits:490
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul may.2006
Imo no 7305124
ex Yakub Kolas
Navashinskiy Oka.1972
Vessel Identification
Name:Lucky Tramp
IMO:7305124
Former name(s):
- Yakub Kolas (Until 2004 Nov)
- Lady Tramp (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,712 tons
Summer DWT:4,709 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LUCKY TRAMP
© Marius Esman
LUCKY TRAMP
© Marius Esman
YAKUB KOLAS
© Marius Esman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 490 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!