ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MABROOKAH - IMO 7903732

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:MABROOKAHAdded:Nov 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:7903732Hits:465
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Istanbul may 2006
Imo no 7903732
ex Miyashima Maru,Midelt
Miyoshi,Uwajima.1980
Vessel Identification
Name:Mabrookah
IMO:7903732
Former name(s):
- Midelt (Until 2002 Sep)
- Miyashima Maru (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,687 tons
Summer DWT:5,030 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MABROOKAH
© Marius Esman
MABROOKAH
© vovashap
Mabrookah
© vovashap
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 465 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!