ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anatoliy Torchinov - IMO 7943201

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sergey Lysov [View profile]Title:Anatoliy TorchinovAdded:Nov 03, 2007
Captured:June 04, 2007IMO:7943201Hits:1,660
Location:Vanino, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
In port Vanino on June, 4nd 2007
ex-Pioner Okhi (1997)
General Cargo Ship
GT:6070
20-08-1981
Flag:Russia
Vessel Identification
Name:Anatoliy Torchinov
IMO:7943201
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273427310
Callsign:UFJC
Former name(s):
- Pioner Okhi (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,590 tons
Summer DWT:6,070 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1981
AIS Information
Last known position:
31°18’13.74” N, 121°6’26.52” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 21° (277°)
Destination:
Location:Jingjiang
Arrival:4th Jul 2017
20:00:36 UTC
Last update:
1 year 0 months ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 July 4th, 20:00:36 UTCJingjiang
2017 April 11th, 18:00:12 UTCCn Tag
2017 January 16th, 17:30:45 UTCCn Sha
2017 January 14th, 08:00:26 UTCCn Cjk
2017 January 5th, 13:30:47 UTCCn Tag
2017 January 5th, 05:00:36 UTCCjk
2016 November 28th, 07:00:32 UTCLongkou
2015 December 18th, 14:00:27 UTCPenlay>djkanch
2015 July 25th, 08:00:51 UTCCn Ynt
2015 May 8th, 08:00:04 UTCKr Busan
More Of This Ship
ANATOLIY TORCHINOV
© TYZEF29
ANATOLIY TORCHINOV
© bushmakin
ANATOLIY TORCHINOV
© bushmakin
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,660 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!