ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ayaks - IMO 7333755

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sergey Lysov [View profile]Title:AyaksAdded:Jun 19, 2008
Captured:June 04, 2007IMO:7333755Hits:1,382
Location:Vanino, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
In port Vanino on June, 4nd 2007
General Cargo Ship
GT:4471
1974 03
Flag: Cambodia
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayaks
IMO:7333755
Former name(s):
- Kreva (Until 2002 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,450 tons
Summer DWT:4,471 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kreva
© Wilfried
MITROFAN GREKOV
© BRIAN FISHER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,382 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!