ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Aygaz 6 - IMO 9125413

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:Aygaz 6Added:Nov 04, 2007
Captured:IMO:9125413Hits:589
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporus) 06.07.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Kuleli
IMO:9125413
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000488
Callsign:TCDD
Former name(s):
- Aygaz 6 (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:5,124 tons
Summer DWT:5,586 tons
Length:105 m
Beam:20 m
Draught:4.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°19’57.34” N, 103°18’49.15” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.4kts, 312° (312°)
Destination:
Location:Singapore
Arrival:29th Jun 2018
03:00:23 UTC
Last update:
2 months 17 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 29th, 03:00:23 UTCSingapore
2018 April 28th, 02:00:42 UTCDongying'china
2018 April 4th, 05:00:06 UTCPebgc,singapore
2017 February 11th, 03:00:44 UTCQuintero Chile
2017 February 1st, 01:00:14 UTCCristobal Panama
2017 January 14th, 00:00:20 UTCVeracruz,mexico
2016 December 27th, 10:00:52 UTCPajaritos,mexico
2016 October 22nd, 03:00:56 UTCPajaritos,mexico
2016 October 16th, 17:00:12 UTCLake Charles,usa
2016 April 9th, 12:00:11 UTCTianjing,china
More Of This Ship
KULELI
© Cengiz Tokg÷z
KULELI
© evgenii 10
KULELI
© Mick Warrick
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 589 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!