ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ishikari - IMO 8323599

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:IshikariAdded:Nov 04, 2007
Captured:IMO:8323599Hits:435
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
In Puebla del Caramiņal, Spain.
Flag: Panama
CS: 3FEJ5
GT: 2829
Year: 1984
Vessel Identification
Name:Yung Da Fa 102
IMO:8323599
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355141000
Callsign:3FEJ5
Former name(s):
- Ishikari (Until 2009 Dec)
- Ishikari Maru (Until 1995 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,829 tons
Summer DWT:3,984 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ishikari
© Robalisa
Ishikari
© Robalisa
Ishikari
© Robalisa
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 435 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!