ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Renes - IMO 7390026

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:RenesAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7390026Hits:809
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporus) 06.07.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Pearl
IMO:7390026
Former name(s):
- Renes (Until 2007 Nov)
- Tk Lisbon (Until 2005 Jan)
- Konya (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,511 tons
Summer DWT:7,509 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TK Lisbon
© Adrian Ford
TK Lisbon
© Adrian Ford
TK Lisbon
© Adrian Ford
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 809 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!