ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FEZZANO - IMO 9021667

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:FEZZANOAdded:Nov 05, 2007
Captured:IMO:9021667Hits:520
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Istanbul jan.2007
Imo no 9021667
Ferrari,La Spezia.1993
Vessel Identification
Name:Golden
IMO:9021667
Former name(s):
- Golden Miller (Until 2014 Jun)
- Fezzano (Until 2007 Nov 20)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:11,361 tons
Summer DWT:16,225 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
Fezzano
© Adrian Ford
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 520 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!