ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MASS ENTERPRISE - IMO 9046904

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:renatomic [View profile]Title:MASS ENTERPRISEAdded:Nov 05, 2007
Captured:IMO:9046904Hits:669
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
MV MASS ENTERPRISE, SAILING INBOUND PORTO TROMBETAS-BRA, (AMAZON RIVER-BRAZIL).
Vessel Identification
Name:Evertop
IMO:9046904
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352265000
Callsign:3FFE3
Former name(s):
- Mass Enterprise (Until 2013 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:36,560 tons
Summer DWT:69,555 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVERTOP
© Pak Agen
Mass Enterprise
© Dragec
Mass Enterprise
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
J-CAnctil on Nov 06, 2007 15:45 (10 years ago)
Where you took this picture...At the Vila Paraiso :-P
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 669 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!