ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mass Enterprise - IMO 9046904

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:michell [View profile]Title:Mass EnterpriseAdded:Oct 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:9046904Hits:564
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Bulker carrier flag Panama MASS ENTERPRISE anchored at La Baie des Ha Ha ( Saguenay River) whith a bauxite loading.

Built: l993 Call Sign: 3FFE3
Gross Tonnage: 36 560
Registerd Owner: Alacritas Shipping.
Ship Manaager:; Cosco HK Shipping

Michel b photo (ll 05 2007)
Vessel Identification
Name:Evertop
IMO:9046904
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352265000
Callsign:3FFE3
Former name(s):
- Mass Enterprise (Until 2013 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:36,560 tons
Summer DWT:69,555 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVERTOP
© Ships lover
Mass Enterprise
© Dragec
Mass Enterprise
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 564 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!