ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Gouta - IMO 7916791

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Javi Jutglar [View profile]Title:GoutaAdded:Nov 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:7916791Hits:769
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Arriving Cape Town 17.03.07
Vessel Identification
Name:Dolly 798
IMO:7916791
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352360000
Callsign:4DEE3
Former name(s):
- Gouta (Until 2010)
- Gouta Maru (Until 1998 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,462 tons
Summer DWT:2,992 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GOUTA MARU
© adenanthos
Gouta
© Chason Castro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 769 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!