ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Stalo - IMO 9075735

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:StaloAdded:Aug 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9075735Hits:1,119
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
At EBS Terminal, Rozenburg.

IMO Added 9075735 - In service as Toro 8-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Permata Caroline
IMO:9075735
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525019589
Callsign:POEF
Former name(s):
- Toro (Until 2011 Oct)
- Stalo (Until 2004 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,567 tons
Summer DWT:73,035 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PERMATA CAROLINE
© husni ibrahim nasution
PERMATA CAROLINE
© husni ibrahim nasution
PERMATA CAROLINE
© husni ibrahim nasution
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,119 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!