ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEZHEVO - IMO 9137870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:LEZHEVOAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:9137870Hits:581
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Maas Pilot Station, 8-9-04
IMO:9137870
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo Trio
IMO:9137870
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370165000
Callsign:3FWH9
Former name(s):
- Lezhevo (Until 2015 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°38’51.77” N, 9°31’3.5” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.4kts, 349° (347°)
Destination:
Location:Ceuta
Arrival:17th Jun 2018
17:00:27 UTC
Last update:
23 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 10th, 17:00:09 UTCOrder
2018 May 22nd, 06:00:08 UTCSalerno
2018 April 8th, 08:00:52 UTCOrder
2018 April 8th, 08:00:24 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 April 3rd, 08:00:34 UTCGibraltar
2018 March 27th, 15:30:04 UTCGenova
2018 March 7th, 08:00:32 UTCPalmones
2018 February 13th, 09:00:38 UTCSamsun
2018 February 10th, 11:30:26 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 February 5th, 08:00:39 UTCBatumi
More Of This Ship
Lezhevo
© Michael Neidig
Leo Trio
© Pilot Frans
LEZHEVO
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 581 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!