ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Darya Ma - IMO 8116661

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Darya MaAdded:Aug 18, 2008
Captured:IMO:8116661Hits:483
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
At Hook of Holland, for Rotterdam.

IMO Added 8116661 - In service as Evdoxia 8-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Wan He
IMO:8116661
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354432000
Callsign:H8OJ
Former name(s):
- Evdoxia (Until 2011 May)
- Darya Ma (Until 2003 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,770 tons
Summer DWT:30,750 tons

Additional Information
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVDOXIA
© Sushkov Oleg
EVDOXIA
© Arne Jürgens
DARYA MA
© NPD259
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 483 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!