ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Elisa P - IMO 6826078

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Elisa PAdded:Dec 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:6826078Hits:797
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1961-1970
Description:
At EBS Terminal, Europoort. Formerly Brage.
Vessel Identification
Name:Elisa P
IMO:6826078
Former name(s):
- Brage (Until 1991)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:46,378 tons
Summer DWT:82,325 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1968
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Brage
© pieter melissen
BRAGE
© Jan Ove
BRAGE
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 797 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!