ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FRONT BREAKER - IMO 8906872

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:FRONT BREAKERAdded:Jan 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:8906872Hits:827
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
At EMO Terminal, Maasvlakte.

IMO Added 8906872

Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Breaker
IMO:8906872
Former name(s):
- Front Breaker (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:89,004 tons
Summer DWT:169,146 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FRONT BREAKER
© har
FRONT BREAKER
© Brendan Sardelic
FRONT BREAKER
© FEHMI ULGENER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 827 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!