ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Amer Devi - IMO 7602895

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Amer DeviAdded:Oct 26, 2008
Captured:IMO:7602895Hits:684
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
At ECT Home Terminal, Rotterdam. :-x Formerly Sally, Sally Ocean.

IMO Added 7602895 bu Huangpu 1998
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Amer Devi
IMO:7602895
Former name(s):
- Sally Ocean (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:13,819 tons
Summer DWT:20,799 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AMER DEVI
© har
AMER DEVI
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 684 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!