ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SPAARNEDIEP - IMO 9194062

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:SPAARNEDIEPAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9194062Hits:458
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
SPAARNEDIEP ARRIVING GANDIA 30TH OCTOBER 2003
Vessel Identification
Name:Darina
IMO:9194062
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273349470
Callsign:UBUL4
Former name(s):
- Spaarnediep (Until 2014 Jul)
- Subito (Until 2012 Jun)
- Spaarnediep (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,170 tons
Summer DWT:4,554 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°23’4.76” N, 17°1’17.09” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.5kts, 22° (24°)
Destination:
Location:Tornio
Arrival:24th Feb 2017
00:00:04 UTC
Last update:
1 day 7 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 February 24th, 00:00:04 UTCTornio
2017 February 10th, 00:00:32 UTCTornio
2017 January 29th, 22:30:47 UTCCagliari
2016 December 22nd, 07:00:38 UTCRu Ulu
2016 December 19th, 10:00:03 UTCSlite
2016 December 4th, 18:00:57 UTCHr Sib > Es Mot
2016 November 22nd, 05:00:16 UTCTrogir
2016 November 21st, 12:00:20 UTCTrogir
2016 November 15th, 18:00:18 UTCCeuta
2016 October 30th, 00:00:24 UTCVyborg
More Of This Ship
SUBITO
© Marcus-S
Darina
© Pedro Amaral
Darina
© Pedro Amaral
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 458 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!