Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Baltiyskiy 102 - IMO 7612503

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:Baltiyskiy 102Added:Jul 09, 2008
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
At ECT Home Terminal, Rotterdam.
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Baltiyskiy 102 (Until 2011 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,926 tons
Summer DWT:2,557 tons

Additional Information
Home port:St.petersburg
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© simonwp
Baltiyskiy 102
© simonwp
Baltiyskiy 102
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 513 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!