ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Koutalianos - IMO 8420062

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:KoutalianosAdded:Jun 02, 2008
Captured:IMO:8420062Hits:868
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Europoort, 31-1-3
IMO: 8420062

In service as Hebei Loyalty 6-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Hebei Loyalty
IMO:8420062
Former name(s):
- Koutalianos (Until 2005 Mar)
- Ironbridge (Until 2001 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:90,707 tons
Summer DWT:172,810 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hebei Loyalty
© Wil Weijsters
Hebei Loyalty
© Wil Weijsters
HEBEI LOYALTY
© mara
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 868 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!