ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Theogennitor - IMO 7385576

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john sins [View profile]Title:TheogennitorAdded:Nov 05, 2008
Captured:IMO:7385576Hits:814
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
At EMO Terminal, Maasvlakte. Former names: Mercedes Maria, Lucrecia Pando, Navios Commander, Ocean Winner, Nordic Renaissance.

IMO Added 7385576 - bu Chittagong 8-1997
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Theogennitor
IMO:7385576
Former name(s):
- Ocean Winner (Until 1987)
- Navios Commander (Until 1983)
- Mercedes Maria (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Obo Carrier
Gross tonnage:65,041 tons
Summer DWT:116,978 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Theogennitor
© Arki Wagner
Theogennitor
© john sins
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 814 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!