ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VOSKHOD - IMO 7620184

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:VOSKHODAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7620184Hits:1,107
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul june.2006
Imo no 7620184
ex Ivan Kolyshkin
Volodarskiy.1975
type Sormovskiy
Vessel Identification
Name:Oney
IMO:7620184
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182404
Callsign:ERXD
Former name(s):
- Jasmine (Until 2014 Dec)
- Voskhod (Until 2008 Feb)
- Ivan Kolyshkin (Until 2003 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,478 tons
Summer DWT:3,136 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Jasmine
© Wil Weijsters
Jasmine
© Wil Weijsters
oney
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,107 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!