ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Leonid Miloslavskiy - IMO 7722592

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:Leonid MiloslavskiyAdded:Jan 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:7722592Hits:736
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
In Las Palmas, Spain.
Flag: Panama
CS: 3EHJ5
GT: 4033
Year of build: 1978.

Vessel Identification
Name:Leonid Miloslavskiy
IMO:7722592
Former name(s):
- Abdelmoumen (Until 2001)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,033 tons
Summer DWT:4,254 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Abdelmounen
© Russell Judge
ABDELMOUMEN
© Joerg Seyler
ABDELMOUMEN
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 736 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!