ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

YONGDINGHE - IMO 9122631

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yuxin Wang [View profile]Title:YONGDINGHEAdded:Jan 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9122631Hits:494
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
SHANGHAI,1-6-2008
Vessel Identification
Name:Yongdinghe
IMO:9122631
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352956000
Callsign:3FTI6
Former name(s):
- Kota Benar (Until 2002 Jul)
- Yongdinghe (Until 2001 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:9,471 tons
Summer DWT:12,668 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
YONGDINGHE
© lappino
YONG DING HE
© Yuxin Wang
YONGDINGHE
© Yuxin Wang
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 494 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!