ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EEKLO - IMO 9102198

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:EEKLOAdded:Jan 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9102198Hits:489
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
DONGES Harbour (France) 27-12-2007
Built:1995 GT:23519 DWT:28993
Vessel Identification
Name:Fuji Gas
IMO:9102198
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357523000
Callsign:H9GS
Former name(s):
- Eeklo (Until 2014 May 21)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:23,519 tons
Summer DWT:28,993 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Eeklo
© foggy
Eeklo
© foggy
EEKLO
© Mats Brevik
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 489 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!