ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AKHMED MAHMUDOV - IMO 9368613

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:AKHMED MAHMUDOVAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9368613Hits:499
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 06.01.08

Neubau!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Akhmed Mahmudov
IMO:9368613
Flag:Malta
MMSI:256652000
Callsign:9HZS8
Former name(s):
- Paltrader 5 (Until 2007 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,922 tons
Summer DWT:6,354 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AKHMED MAHMUDOV
© brunoh
AKHMED MAHMUDOV
© Christian Plagué
AKHMED MAHMUDOV
© vovashap
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 499 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!