ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LAUDIO - IMO 9135858

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose Miralles Pol [View profile]Title:LAUDIOAdded:Aug 10, 2008
Captured:IMO:9135858Hits:639
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
at Castellón 04-01-2008

GT: 2909
Year: 1997
LOA: 91,00 mts
Flag: Spain
Vessel Identification
Name:Shaheen 1
IMO:9135858
Flag:Panama
MMSI:372046000
Callsign:3EGZ4
Former name(s):
- Hadia K (Until 2014 Jul)
- Laudio (Until 2014 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,909 tons
Summer DWT:4,287 tons
Length:91 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:5.5 m

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°24’7.8” N, 55°17’26.4” E
Status:Sailing
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 241° (309°)
Destination:
Location:Khor Alzubyir
Arrival:17th May 2019
22:30:50 UTC
Last update:
1 month 9 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2014 February 4th, 10:00:13 UTCCampha
2014 January 25th, 16:00:03 UTCZhenjiang
2013 November 13th, 18:00:26 UTCCampha
2013 October 31st, 20:00:39 UTCC.j.k Chn
2013 October 2nd, 22:00:25 UTCKholmsk
2013 August 28th, 07:30:22 UTCChina
2013 May 30th, 22:00:09 UTCJakarta
2013 May 6th, 08:00:24 UTCZhen Jiang
2013 April 15th, 09:00:17 UTCTaichung
2013 April 4th, 03:50:55 UTCTianjin
More Of This Ship
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 639 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!