ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

H HATICE CETINKAYA - IMO 8871510

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:H HATICE CETINKAYAAdded:Jan 01, 1970
Captured:IMO:8871510Hits:959
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
7.1.2008 Rijeka,Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Dimitrios P
IMO:8871510
Former name(s):
- H Hatice Cetinkaya (Until 2008 Aug)
- Yusa N (Until 2002 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:764 tons
Summer DWT:1,246 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DIMITRIOS P
© captbjoern
DIMITRIOS P
© captbjoern
DIMITRIOS P
© captbjoern
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
orospunun on Oct 01, 2015 20:20 (1 year ago)
Turkish flag, owner :asil denizcilik ve ticaret limited sirketi.
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 959 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!