ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CINE - IMO 7615945

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:CINEAdded:Jul 05, 2008
Captured:IMO:7615945Hits:923
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 07.01.08

bei Regen!!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Melinnaz
IMO:7615945
Former name(s):
- Cine (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,854 tons
Summer DWT:2,670 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CINE
© Don Fraser
CINE
© Wil Weijsters
CINE
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 923 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!