ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

St. VALENTINA - IMO 9414735

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:St. VALENTINAAdded:Jan 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:9414735Hits:1,283
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 11.01.08

Vessel Identification
Name:Sabrina
IMO:9414735
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636013067
Callsign:A8KJ6
Former name(s):
- St.valentina (Until 2013 Jun)
- Lidia (Until 2007 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,278 tons
Summer DWT:10,030 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°21’7.8” N, 24°10’18.37” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.2kts, 221° (222°)
Destination:
Location:Dz Aae
Arrival:19th Nov 2018
08:00:11 UTC
Last update:
5 days 11 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 13th, 12:00:39 UTCAveiro/portugal
2018 July 20th, 12:00:12 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 July 10th, 18:00:19 UTCNos Kaliakra
2018 July 5th, 18:00:53 UTCBerdyansk/ukraine
2018 June 25th, 18:00:07 UTCMonfalcone
2018 June 11th, 01:00:14 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 May 24th, 04:00:21 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 May 7th, 12:00:03 UTCDamietta/egypt
2018 April 25th, 12:00:22 UTCMariupol/ukraine
2018 April 13th, 22:00:38 UTCMarghera/italy
More Of This Ship
Sabrina
© Frank Behrends
Sabrina
© Frank Behrends
SABRINA
© MattyBoy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Willi Thiel on Jan 11, 2008 19:15 (10 years ago)
IMO number : 9414735|Name of ship : "ST. VALENTINA" Ex:" LIDIA"|Call Sign : A8KJ6|Gross tonnage : 6278|Year of build : 2006 |
Flag : Liberia
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,283 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!