ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MISTRAL - IMO 9009190

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Knyaz [View profile]Title:MISTRALAdded:Jan 12, 2008
Captured:IMO:9009190Hits:415
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Call Sign : P3XK9
Gross tonnage : 3494
Year of build : 1990
Ex Name: DERWENT (2000).
Flag : Cyprus
Ship manager BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMGMT-CYP

Hadleigh ( England ), 22.07.2007.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9009190
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MISTRAL
© har
MISTRAL
© har
Derwent
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 415 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!