ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Jacqueville - IMO 7714387

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:JacquevilleAdded:May 01, 2005
Captured:IMO:7714387Hits:542
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Jacoueville Red Sitram
Port Of Amsterdam 1990
Vessel Identification
Name:Shiri
IMO:7714387
Former name(s):
- Laura (Until 1998 Jun)
- Jacqueville (Until 1995 Oct)
- Sherry (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:14,186 tons
Summer DWT:16,746 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JACQUEVILLE
© DEREK SANDS
Jacqueville
© Dulko
Jacqueville
© Dulko
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 542 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!