ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Micaela Della Gatta - IMO 9301055

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Caille Pierre-Alfred [View profile]Title:Micaela Della GattaAdded:Jan 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:9301055Hits:668
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Flag: Panama
Y. build: 2006
Gross: 42,887
Manager: NISSEN KAIUN CO LTD
Spot: Terneuzen (NL) / 2007-12-22

www.ships.be
Vessel Identification
Name:Navios Harmony
IMO:9301055
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352690000
Callsign:3EGL6
Former name(s):
- Micaela Della Gatta (Until 2013 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:42,887 tons
Summer DWT:82,790 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NAVIOS HARMONY
© tropic maritime images
NAVIOS HARMONY
© tropic maritime images
NAVIOS HARMONY
© William L. Baxter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 668 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!