ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TRUSTFUL - IMO 8129747

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:TRUSTFULAdded:Jan 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:8129747Hits:681
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 15.01.08

bei Regen!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Trustful
IMO:8129747
Former name(s):
- Qin Tai 6 (Until 2007 Apr)
- New Lucky (Until 2002 Jan)
- Franbo (Until 1999 Jun)
- Haeng Jin (Until 1998 Jul)
- Lung Shun (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,080 tons
Summer DWT:3,187 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TRUSTFUL
© Jose Miralles Pol
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 681 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!