ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENYA - IMO 8102799

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:ENYAAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8102799Hits:710
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 15.01.08

bei Regen!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Muhammet Gumusgtasg 2
IMO:8102799
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271043941
Callsign:TCA3245
Former name(s):
- Enya (Until 2014 Jul)
- Ercina (Until 2004 Apr)
- Salpa (Until 1991 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,016 tons
Summer DWT:3,123 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Muhammet Günüstas 2
© Gerolf Drebes
MUHAMMET GUMUSTAS 2
© babür halulu
ERCINA
© carlo martinelli
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 710 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!