ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Elena B - IMO 7721330

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Olaf Kuhnke [View profile]Title:Elena BAdded:Jan 15, 2008
Captured:IMO:7721330Hits:544
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Istanbul (Bosporos) 15.01.08

bei Regen!!!
Vessel Identification
Name:Elena B
IMO:7721330
Former name(s):
- Paksu (Until 2003 Aug)
- Khodozhnik Kasiyan (Until 1997)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,342 tons
Summer DWT:25,956 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KHUDOZHNIK KASIYAN
© P. Tabagua
Elena B
© Robbie Cox
Elena B
© Robbie Cox
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 544 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!